Prev.
Flat for sale in Terrassa, Barcelona (Nord Oest)
sale:
176,000
€
before:
180,000 €
Ref. 1291
81 m
2
3
1
2
Map
Flat for sale in Terrassa, Barcelona (Nord Oest)
Ref. 1291
81 m
2
3
1
2
sale:
176,000
€
venta anterior:
180,000 €
Share on
WhatsApp
Facebook
X
LinkedIn
Email
Copiar URL
Flat for sale with 81 m
2
and 2 rooms and 1 bathrooms.
Rental index
Sale Price
176,000 €
Price/m²
2,173
Año de construcción
1960
Constructed area
81 m
2
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Furnished Kitchen
Floor/Height
2
Water
The address of the property is approximate.
Ask for information
If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:
Cabello Real Estate
Carrer Gaudí 8, Oficina 8
08221 – Terrassa
info@cabellore.com
656 363 860